TIDY UP ! Smart Bin 2 (9L) – Automatic Sensor Contactless Dustbin with Kick to Open Technology for Office and Home

3,699.00

Till we get to flying cars & the Jetsons life, introducing… Tidy Up Smart Bin! 

Touchless mechanism: Just the motion of your hand opens the lid automatically!

Amazon

Rose Gold
Silver
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Perfect Size: Any small trash bag fits in the 9 L Smart Bin and is perfect for your bathroom, bedroom, dressing room, kitchenette, living room, etc. Need we say more?

Kick to Open Technology: Kick the dustbin to open and kick to close. No need to bend.

Design: The Smart Bin is germ-resistant and controls odors better. No more smelly trash!

Battery: The Smart Bin only draws power as needed so you can focus on other things. 3x battery life of other sensor garbage cans. 4 AA sized batteries (not included)

Size: 39×29 cm

Write to us on [email protected] if you want to know more about the Smart Bin.

 

Smart bin 2 9L  Instruction Manual

Weight 2.6 kg
Dimensions 29 × 29 × 39 cm
Color

Rose Gold, Silver

  1. Avinash Sharma (verified owner)

    Highly impressed with the quality.
    Works flawless.
    Right now using it in my office but plan to get few more especially for the kitchen as this is very hygienic.
    Adding a garbage bag is very simple, even your maid can use it without damaging it.
    Definitely recommend it. And I checked a few more before buying this which were double the price so its value for money as well.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *