Tidy Up! Plastic Stool

549.00

Amazon

Beige
Light Blue
Mint Green
Pastel Pink
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Tidy Up! Plastic Stool

The Tidy Up! Step Stool is a multipurpose, lightweight and durable base stool that fits under any chair or table in a room or bathroom. It can fit under the sink or help to reach higher shelves. Available in a range of colors – easy to clean and use.

Weight 1.2 kg
Dimensions 33 × 13 × 13 cm

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tidy Up! Plastic Stool”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *