Vegetable Net Tray (Set of 2)

359.00459.00

Tidy Up! Net Tray is manufactured with high quality plastic material and is easy to use and clean. The Net tray is multi purpose – the ridges provide easy drainage of water and it is recommended to be used with the solid tray for washing and cleaning fruits and vegetables.

Amazon

Beige
Orange
Pink
Blue
Green
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Color

Beige, Orange, Pink, Blue, Green

  1. Shruti Thakur (verified owner)

    Nice, sturdy basket made of good quality plastic. The size is also pretty good (the base measures approximately 11 inches x 7.5 inches). Worth its price of Rs 199! I needed a basket in which to drain and dry vegetables and fruits after washing them. This will work very well.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *